email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100
 
whole store sale

10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    Out of stock

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $28.90

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $58.00

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7. A Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (20km)

    A Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (20km)

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5)
    $75.99

    ● Smart Management: Fiber Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310/1550nm wavelength, Single LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet; RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M; Supports Full/Half Duplex auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-crossover.
    ● High-quality and Widely Compatibility: Equiped with QUAL COMM QCA8334 chip to ensure stability and Ultra-low time-delay data transmission. Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab, 10/100/1000Base-TX/FX. Supports jumbo frame size 9K byte.
    ● Easy Installation and Use: Modulization configuration design, support hot-swappable, plug and play. And LED indicators for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX can dynamic feedback link connection state and fault detection to easily monitor network status.
    ● Compact Design: Only 9.3 cmx 7.1cm x 2.7cm(3.7"x 2.8"x 1") in measurement. Its compact modular design facilitates deployment in a narrow desktop location to save space.
    ● What You Get: 2x Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 2x BiDi SFP LX Modules, 1x DC Power Adapter, 1x Product Manual. 30-day Money-Back guarantee with 1 Year warranty and lifetime tech support.


    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.